10 Days…..

Advertisements

3 responses to “10 Days…..

  1. WootWoot! We’re happy! Haha There was soemthing else I was gonna say…. oh yeah! Um, what’s stencilling?! LOL I know you’re laughing! Stop!

  2. can’t wait to see you!!! we can stencil here now! yay!

  3. L to the izzooooooo

    did you look into Media-Mail for the book shipping? it might actually be cheaper than greyhound and only the postal workers will have to lift that box lol starr won’t have to haul it home from the station. might save her back 🙂 just a thought. all her hard work put into training, would be the hugest f’n bummer ever if she threw out her back 😦

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s